4.0+ Honor Roll

Ninth grade — Olivia Burns, Gabriella Dahlke, Emerson Fashant, Carolinda Figueroa, Brynn Fitterer, Morgan Fredrickson, Noah Holicky, Treyton Kraft, Kalyn Krautkremer, Mateo Lopez-Pantoja, Lily Martin, Bella Matchinski, Erika Quiroz, Caitlin Schmitz, Alice Schroeder, Anastasia Stasney, Danielle Tillema, Molly Tuma and Nalia Wagner.

10th grade — Joseph Aarre, Jaxson Allen, Anna Barnett, Danessa Buckingham, Felicity Ellsworth, Makayla Erickson, Chloe Grunow, Alexis Hoefs, Christopher Johnson, Kaia Krocak, Mikayla Marek, Jose Ruiz, Gabriella Rutt, Jacy Saemrow, Brianna Schroeder, Ellie Sladek, Samantha Tiede, Jordan Weiers and Bailey Witte.

11th grade — Connor Antony, Daniel Barnack, Kendra Blaschko, Molly Closser, Laney Dahlke, Caleb Holicky, Mackenzie Holmbo, Lauren Houn, Grace Jensen, Jayson Macho, Ashton Matejcek, Anika Otero, Rachael Paggen, Kristofer Ruiz, Andra Sherman, Savannah Squires and Hailey Wasiloski.

12th grade — Collin Barnett, Mitchell Duban, Jessica Dull, Jack Erickson, Marissa Gare, Reagan Gaul, Derrick Horejsi, Dustin Horejsi, Samantha Lang, Arya Menk, Alexis Neubauer, Savannah Overn, Josie Plut, Rachel Rynda, Jack Saemrow, Allison Schley, Grant Spencer, Reese Tuma and Nikaija Young.

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade — Ava Dresow, Lexi Factor, Estela Figueroa, Halee Gargett, Evan Gaul, Lucas Holicky, Kaden Malecha, Liliana Murphy, Kellen O’Keefe, Michelle Oros-Arguelles, Mallorie Plut, Noah Rynda, Olivia Sawatzky, Isaac Schroeder, Ryan Schroeder, Luke Skulzacek, Becca Sladek, Emily Smisek, Sophia Smith, Matthew Squires, Connor Steele, Nora Titus, Josiah Turek, Eli Viskocil and Dylan Westerman.

10th grade — Cora Bastyr, Madison Buckingham, William Bulger, Jordan Cruz, Arthur Devine, Cole Franek, Zachery Gargett, Hank Holicky, Suazanna Huffins, Tyler Kadrlik, Emma Kaplan, Rhia Krautkremer, Jacob Kroyer, Keirra Meyer, Judson Narum, Aiden Novotny, Elizabeth Odenthal, Steven Odenthal, Caden O’Malley, Marco Reyes, Madeline Ruger, Henry Schendel, Payton Singleton, Riley Skulzacek, Austin Testerman and John Urtuzuastegui.

11th grade — Ezabelle Arroyo-Beherman, Owen Block, Madysen Copp, Madison Dooley, Julia Drobnik, Aubrey Filter, Devin Filter, Haley Goettl, Adam Henze, Mackenzie Marks, Liz Beth Mendez, Brendan O’Keefe, Monserrat Ruiz Mendez, Alexa Triden, Trinity Turek and Sydney Whiteis.

12th grade — Preston Anderson, Alex Bass, Thomas Bulger, Anabelle Davies, Isabelle Factor, Dezirae Gibbons, Katilyn Goettl-Rutt, William Jirik, Paige Johnson, Erika Kadrlik, Morgan Kes, Natalee Korbitz, Isaac LeBrun, Alexis O’Connell, Sydney Sexe, Joseph Steenhoven and Grant Viskocil.

B+ Honor Roll

Ninth grade — Briana Amundson, Hannah Baker, Alex Block, Mason Dietz, Dalton Ely, Morgan Gjerstad, Kevin Gonzalez, Matthew Holmquist, Marlinda Huffins, Owen Jelinek, Austin Lorinser, Xiani Media, Natalie Phelps, Amanda Prigge, Devin Puls, Trae Risto, Robert Shippman, Connor Skulzacek, Katelyn Weiss, Alison Weydert and Damien Winterfeldt.

10th grade — Zachary Balma, Meghan Callahan, Tegan Determan, Marissa Dull, Mindy Fritz, Payton Hennen, Konnor Korbitz, Katelin Mulville, Kyra Nweman, Michael Pichotta, Aven Prigge, Nolan Readmond, Ava Rud, Carter Sladek, William Trcka, Mason Vosejpka and Janik Wagne.

11th grade — Doh Htoo, Timothy Kristiansen, Kaitlyn Lang, Brody Lerfald, Martin Malecha, Alex Matchinski, Cristian Mejia, Jordan Meyer, Julie Meyer, Ryan Miller, Ellaina Novak, Fabian Ortiz-Garcia, Maricruz Padron, Juan Reyes and Katelyn Turek.

12th grade — Richelle Brokl, Dawson Drentlaw, Kayden Factor, Zachary Jabas, Alexis Lara, Kylie Maxa, Aidan McNamara, Daniel Medina, Dominick Miland, Jack Paggen, Wyley Petersen, Darien Schoenbauer, Tanner Smith, Whitney Thompson, Chloe Triden and Reece Weydert.

B Honor Roll

Ninth grade — Ryan Borchardt, Kaylen Brandall, Edward Devine, Kolton Duff, Connor Flintrop, Katelyn Holicky, Travis Kotek, Chance Kraft, Maxwell Krautkremer, Blake Kuball, Ruby Luna, Aidan Miland, Mason Novotny, Baldomero Rodriguez, Adison Shroer, Ava Sladek, Reggie Vosejpka, Jade Wald and Landen Wetzel.

10th grade — Mavrick Birdsell, Jacob Glockner, Harley Kester, Brant Lemieux, Megan Maxa, Mecca Nightingale, Karen Ruiz-Ruiz, Cole Walters and Devin Whiteis.

11th grade — Grace Barnett, Gabrielle Fisher, Charlotte Houn, Dylan Hunt, Jonathan Hurd, Madeline Kempenich, Jamie Nelson, Sydney Odenthal, Alexander Thieding and Caleb Whipps.

12th grade — Brooke Blaschko, Bryce Blaschko, Emily Chmelik, Caleb Cihak, Christopher Davis, Wyatt Hatlevig, Makayli Lawson, Maria Mendez-Martinez, Riley O’Malley, Anna Patock, Matthew Rabenberg, Gabe Robinson, Brody Rud, Karly Sladek and Rachel Way.

Load comments