4.0+ Honor Roll (Straight A’s in all classes)

Grade 9 — Connor Antony, Kendra Blaschko, Lily Capaul, Molly Closser, Madysen Copp, Laney Dahlke, Tayte Domine, Mackenzie Holmbo, Lauren Houn, Grace Jensen, Jayson Macho, Ashton Matejcek, Cristian Mejia, Emma Neubauer, Ellaina Novak, Rachael Paggen, Esperanza Ramon, Andra Sherman, Savannah Squires, Kacie Traxler, Trinity Turek, Haley Wasiloski, Sydney Whiteis

Grade 10 — Collin Barnett, Jordyn Brownlee, Mitchell Duban, Jessica Dull, Jack Erickson, Isabelle Factor, Abigail Flynn, Dezirae Gibbons, Isabella Hennen, Dan Linh Hoang, Derrick Horejsi, Dustin Horejsi, William Jirik, Samantha Lang, Alexis Lara, Aidan McNamara, Daniel Medina, Arya Menk, Alexis Neubauer, Josie Plut, Rachel Rynda, Jack Saemrow, Allison Schley, Sydney Sexe, Tanner Smith, Grant Spencer, Whitney Thompson, Reese Tuma, Rachel Way, Nikaija Young

Grade 11 — Austin Antony, Brandon Balma, Frank Doyle, Erica Jackson, Heather Johnson, Ariana Krautkremer, Carolyn Mikel, Jose Reyes, Sydney Sartori, Isabella Truman

Grade 12 — Elizabeth Christian, Caitlin Jakes, Amy Meger, Steven Miller, Keeley Oak, Cade Passe, Viviana Velazquez, Rosa Voois

A Honor Roll (GPA 3.67 — 3.99)

Grade 9 — Grace Barnett, Owen Block, Madison Dooley, Julia Drobnik, Aubrey Filter, Devin Filter, Haley Goettl, Caleb Holicky, Charlotte Houn, Dylan Hunt, Martin Malecha, Alex Matchinski, Liz Beth Mendez, Julie Meyer, Ryan Miller, Brendan O'Keefe, Anika Otero, Maricruz Padron, Claudio Quijano, Kristofer Ruiz, Monserrat Ruiz Mendez, Alexander Thieding, Alexa Triden, Katelyn Turek

Grade 10 — Preston Anderson, Alex Bass, Bryce Blaschko, Thomas Bulger, Anabelle Davies, Kayden Factor, Marissa Gare, Reagan Gaul, Dawson Gindt, Katilyn Goettl-Rutt, Paige Johnson, Erika Kadrlik, Tara Larsen, Isaac Lebrun, Daniel Lozano, Alexis O’Connell, Savannah Overn, Matthew Rabenberg, Brody Rud, Landon Skluzacek, Sharia Steece, Joseph Steenhoven, Chloe Triden

Grade 11 — Emily Borchardt, Sophia Franek, Madison Gilbertson, Wyatt Hurd, Austin Kristiansen, Katilyn Lindblom, Dawson Pint, Keilee Westlie

Grade 12 — Aaron Baker, Samuel Barnack, Shawna Berdan, Rianna Doyle, Nicholas Duban, Samantha Ellsworth, Matthew Feddema, Michael Fischer, Kayla Horejsi, Cassandra Kadrlik, Joshua Lebrun, Tzu-Cheih Lin, Francesca Luppi, Samual Miller, Vanesa Montes de Oca, Joshua Pichotta, Isaac Rynda, Emily Scofield, Sadie Selchow, Benjamin Sladek, Alex Smisek, Brittney Tiede, Elizabeth Trnka, Maggie Trnka, Devin Vosejpka, Courtney Whipps

B+ Honor Roll (GPA 3.33 — 3.66)

Grade 9 — Daniel Barnack, Aliviya Boyd, Veronica Conrad, Jesus Garza, Oatis A'Lontai Heard, Adam Henze, Kaitlyn Lang, Mackenzie Marks, Jordan Meyer, Sydney Odenthal, Breanna Olson, Juan Reyes, Jacob Stehlik

Grade 10 — Brooke Blaschko, Wyatt Hatlevig, Makayli Lawson, Kylie Maxa, Riley O'Malley, Jack Paggen, Blake Perry, Darien Schoenbauer, Nicole Schweitzer, Grant Viskocil, Alexandria Watts

Grade 11 — Mateo Alonso, Caleb Brown, Evan Choudek, Deacon Finkenbiner, Josephine Hatlevig, Benjamin Heyda, Madison Johnson, Mikayla Malecha, Ashley Meyer, Hugo Ruiz, Jesus Ruiz, Kallista Ryks, Jennifer Sanchez, Ellie Singleton, Caitlyn Smith, Sydney Walters, Emily Weldon, Brandon Zellmer

Grade 12 — Tyler Asher, Matthew Bartholomew, Xavier Best, Alexys Boyd, Thomas Budin, Emily Chadderdon, Hannah Chadderdon, Sarah Colwell, Destiny Dunagan,  Caitlyn Gare, Benjamin Krohn, Alexander Miland, Ellyssa Novak, Madison Prochaska, Ashley Roemhildt, Colton Rozeboom, Rachel Schloesser, Olivia Schoenbauer, Kyle Sladek, Carter Tuma, Kelly Vlasak, Gracelyn Vollmer, Hannah Van Rump, Hunter Voracek, Andrick Wagner

B Honor Roll (GPA 3.00 — 3.32)

Grade 9 — Kalee Barrington, Gabrielle Davidson, Chase Goecke, Jesus Gonzalez, Madeline Kempenich, Timothy Kristiansen, Estephanie Martinez, Alison Silda, Elizabeth Skluzacek, Ryan Westerhouse

Grade 10 — Riannon Borchardt, Jaden Buckingham, Emily Chmelik, Anna Deutsch, Dawson Drentlaw, Zachary Jabas, Morgan Kes, Carter Martin, Dominick Miland, Gabe Robinson, Mario Sanchez Salvador, Stuart Schatz, Karly Sladek, Brent Viskocil, Alyssa Wallace, Adrianna Wietbrecht

Grade 11 — Katelyn Brown, Jasmine Fournier, Garrett Hennes, Brooke Holicky, Tyler Hollom, Ryan Mikel, Cohl Paggen, Eric Rabenberg, Pedro Ruiz Garcia, Giselle Sanchez, Holly Schendel, Jordan Squires, Michael Sticha, Maxwell Tillema, Audrey Wasiloski

Grade 12 — John Carson, Pablo Contreras, Isabel Figueroa, Leslie Hernandez, Nicholas Johnson, Joseph Nading, Sarah Novak, Amelia Schatz, Jaiden Trnka

©Copyright 2019 APG Media of Southern Minnesota. All rights reserved. 

Load comments